Järbo Race Lopp 1    
Järbo 21-10-10 286m/k13 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k13 1/6 HM Akoya  19,84 k13  
  k15 2/3 Dirham  19,95 k14  
  k13 3/1 S Nikita 20,06 k14  
  k15 4/4 Met Casta Diva 20,50 k16  
    ---/5 Staying Power      Struken
             
      Hässlö Race  Lopp 5    
Västerås 21-09-26 295m/k12 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k12 1/4 The One 19,98 k12  
  k12 2/3 S Det Kommisar 20,04 k12  
  k13 3/1 HM Magica De Hex 20,36 k14  
  k13 4/6 Staying Power    20,37 k14  
             
      Hässlö Race Lopp 8    
Västerås 21-09-26 295m/k13 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k13 1/5 MB Davy Jones 19,88 k11  
  k13 2/4 S Tarzan Boy 19,98 k12  
  k13 3/3 Dirham  20,36 k14  
  k14 4/1 S Daddy Cool 20,54 k15  

 

      Lotteriloppet Lopp 1    
Örebro 21-09-12 510m/m16 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  m16 1/3  MB Loki  35,74 m15  
  m15 2/6  HM Akoya    35,86 m15  
  m16 3/5  HM Melo  35,94 m16  
  m17 4/4  S Der Kommissar   36,50 m18  
    -/1  S Lover Boy      Struken
             
      Ponnyverkstan Sprint Lopp 4    
Örebro 21-09-12 299m/k14 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k14 1/5  Staying Power    20,17 k12   
  k14 2/6  MB Davy Jones  20,47 k13   
  k14 3/3  S Nikita  20,53 k13   
  k15 4/2  Dot  20,67 k14   
  k14 5/4  S Daddy Cool  20,79 k15   
             
      Bista Race Lopp 7    
Örebro 21-09-12 299m/k16 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k16 1/3  Dirham   20,32 k12  
  k16 2/1  MB Elisabeth Swann   20,40 k13  
  k15 3/5  Alecto  21,00 k16  
  k17k 4/6  Graze  21,60 k19  

 

      Bista Race Lopp 3    
Örebro 21-09-05 299m/k15 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k13  1/1  HM Magica De Hex 20.32  k13  
  k13  2/2  Lempira 20,33 k13  
  k13  3/5  S Tarzan Boy  20,41 k13  
  k14 4/3  El Calgary Flames  20,45 k13  
  k15 5/6  Staying Power   20,53 k14  
  k13  6/4  Negrita  20,63 k14  
             
      Lotteriloppet Lopp 5    
Örebro 21-09-05 517/m17 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  m17 1/6 HM Akoya  35,66 m14  
  m17 2/1  HM Biwa   35,76 m15  
  m18 3/1 MB Loki 35,84 m15  
  m16 4/3 MB Wolverine 36,28 m17  
  m---  5/2  Piz Stand Up 36,47 m17  
             
      Bista Race Lopp 8    
Örebro 21-09-05 299m/k15 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k15 1/1 S Nikita 20,48 k14  
  k15 2/3  S Daddy cool 20,58 k14  
  k15 3/2 Dot 20,70 k15  
  k15 4/4 Alecto 20,93 k16  
  k15 5/5 Dirham  21,12 k17  
  k17 6/6  Graze 21,35 k18  
      Diamantjakten Lopp 10    
Örebro 21-08-01 299m/k14 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k13 1/5  MB Butterfree  20,07 k12  
  k14 2/1  HM Magica de Hex   20,16 k13  
  k14 3/6  HM Akoya   20,19 k13  
  k14 4/3  Britta  20,21 k13  
  k14 5/4  MB Wolverine  20,23 k13  
  k13 6/2  MB Loki  20,34 k14  
             
      Diamantjakten Lopp 11    
Örebro 21-08-01 299m/k13 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k13 1/1  HM Gargamel  19,98 k12   
  k14 2/3  August  20,18 k13   
  k14 3/4  MB Arcturus Black   20,34 k14   
  k14 4/5  HM Melo  20,36 k14   
  k14 5/2  MB Callidora Black   20,44 k14   
  k13 6/6  Staying Power    20,46 k14   
             
      Diamantjakten Lopp 12    
Örebro 21-08-01 299m/k14 Plac/Box Hundnamn Tid Ny klass Notering
  k15 1/3  Negrita  20,16 k13   
  k15 2/1  HM Biwa  20,35 k14   
  k14 3/5  MB Maz  20,50 k15   
  k15 4/4  The One  20,53 k15   
  k14 5/2  Lempira  20,62 k15   
  k14 6/6  Dirham  20,85 k16